2022 Fort Worth Climate Survey

High Schools

Campus UEA Climate Survey Results
Amon Carter - Riverside District Results
Arlington Heights District Results
Benbrook District Results
Diamond Hill - Jarvis District Results
Eastern Hills =====
Green B. Trimble Technical District Results
I.M. Terrell Academy District Results
Marine Creek Collegiate =====
North Side District Results
O.D. Wyatt District Results
Paul Laurence Dunbar =====
Polytechnic District Results
R.L. Paschal District Results
South Hills District Results
Southwest District Results
Texas Academy of Biomedical District Results
TCC South - FWISD Collegiate =====
Western Hills District Results
World Languages Institute District Results
Young Men's Leadership Academy District Results
Young Women's Leadership Academy =====

Middle Schools

Campus UEA Climate Survey Results
Applied Learning Academy District Results
Benbrook Middle District Results
E.M. Daggett District Results
Forest Oak District Results
Glencrest 6th =====
Handley =====
J. Martin Jacquet District Results
Jean McClung =====
J.P. Elder District Results
Kirkpatrick District Results
Leonard District Results
McLean 6th District Results
Meadowbrook District Results
Morningside District Results
Riverside District Results
Rosemont District Results
Rosemont 6th =====
W.A. Meacham =====
W.C. Stripling =====
W.P. McLean District Results
Wedgwood Middle =====
Wedgwood 6th =====
William James District Results
William Monnig District Results
World Languages Institute District Results
Young Men's Leadership Academy District Results
Young Women's Leadership Academy =====

Elementary Schools

Campus UEA Climate Survey Results
A.M. Pate =====
Alice Carlson ALC =====
Alice D. Contreras District Results
Atwood McDonald =====
Benbrook District Results
Bill J. Elliott =====
Bonnie Brae =====
Bruce Shulkey District Results
Burton Hill District Results
Carroll Peak District Results
Carter Park District Results
Cesar Chavez =====
Charles E. Nash =====
Christene Moss District Results
Clifford Davis =====
Como Elementary =====
Como Montessori District Results
D. McRae District Results
Daggett Montessori =====
David K. Sellars =====
De Zavala =====
Diamond Hill =====
Dolores Huerta District Results
E.M. Daggett =====
East Handley District Results
Eastern Hills =====
Edward J. Briscoe District Results
George C. Clarke =====
Glen Park =====
Greenbriar =====
H.V. Helbing District Results
Harlean Beal District Results
Hazel Harvey Peace =====
Hubbard Heights District Results
John T. White District Results
J.T. Stevens =====
Lily B. Clayton District Results
Lowery Road District Results
Luella Merrett District Results
M.G. Ellis =====
M.H. Moore District Results
Manuel Jara =====
Mary Louise Phillips =====
Maude I. Logan =====
Maudrie M. Walton District Results
Meadowbrook =====
Milton L. Kirkpatrick =====
Mitchell Boulevard District Results
Morningside =====
Natha Howell District Results
North Hi Mount District Results
Oakhurst District Results
Oaklawn =====
Richard J. Wilson District Results
Ridglea Hills District Results
Riverside ALC =====
Rosemont =====
Rufino Mendoza =====
Sagamore Hill =====
Sam Rosen =====
Seminary Hills Park District Results
South Hi Mount =====
South Hills =====
Springdale District Results
S.S. Dillow District Results
Sunrise-McMillan =====
T.A. Sims District Results
Tanglewood =====
Van Zandt-Guinn =====
Versia L. Williams District Results
W.M. Green District Results
Washington Heights District Results
Waverly Park District Results
West Handley District Results
Westcliff District Results
Westcreek District Results
Western Hills =====
Western Hills Primary =====
Westpark District Results
W.J. Turner District Results
Woodway =====
Worth Heights =====

Alternative Schools

Campus UEA Climate Survey Results
Boulevard Heights =====
International Newcomer Academy District Results
Jo Kelly School District Results
Metro Opportunity High School =====
Middle Level Learning Center =====
Success High School District Results
Scroll to Top